Offenburger FV - Das Team
hinten von links: Marco Junker, Markus Feger, Louis Beiser-Biegert, Max Chrobok, Marco Petereit (Spielführer), Rachid Gueddin, Benjamin Mandzo. mitte von links: Heinz Falk (Team-Manager), Mark Hertwig (Assistenz-Trainer), Adrian Vollmer, Artur Baitenger, Jan Kahle, Yannick Lawson, Dimitrios Tsolakis, Christian Neumaier, Marc Lerandy (Trainer), Michael Wagner (Vorstand Sport/Ausbildung). vorn von links: Lukas Schätzle, Manuel Vollmer, Fabian Spiegler, Dominik Bergdorf, Eugen Sokolov, Keven Feger, Noah Veilandics, Marvin Schillinger. es fehlen: Nico Schlieter, Samuel Geiler, Stefano Anzaldi, Dr. med. Harry Hölzer (Vereinsarzt), Anja Vera Hug (Physiotherpeutin), Marco Schäfer (Torwart-Trainer), Christoph Brotz (Team-Betreuer).
 
Tor
01 Dominik Bergdorf ´93 DE 2016 Sportfreunde Lotte
35 Eugen Sokolov ´96 DE 2015 Offenburger FV/U19

Defensive
05 Jan Kahle ´89 DE 2015 1. FC Bruchsal
07 Keven Feger ´91 DE 2012 SV Hausach
11 Yannick Lawson ´96 DE 2016 SV Waldkirch
21 Christian Neumaier ´97 DE 2016 Offenburger FV/U19
25 Artur Baitenger ´91 DE 2010 Offenburger FV/U19
28 Nico Schlieter ´89 DE 2011 SV Linx

Mittelfeld
06 Lukas Schätzle ´95 DE 2013 Offenburger FV/U19
13 Markus Feger ´98 DE 2016 Offenburger FV/U19
14 Max Chrobok ´97 DE 2015 Offenburger FV/U19
15 Louis Beiser-Biegert ´91 DE 2010 Offenburger FV/U19
17 Samuel Geiler ´94 DE 2016 Seton Hall Pirates (USA)
19 Noah Veilandics ´98 DE 2015 Karlsruher SC/U18
24 Adrian Vollmer ´89 DE 2015 Bahlinger SC
30 Dimitrios Tsolakis ´98 DE 2016 Offenburger FV/U19
32 Stefano Anzaldi ´98 FR 2016 Offenburger FV/U19
77 Rachid Gueddin ´98 DE 2016 Freiburger FC/U19

Offensive
08 Marco Junker ´90 DE 2013 FV Schutterwald
09 Marvin Schillinger ´98 DE 2016 Offenburger FV/U19
10 Bokesse Paul M´Bela ´88 FR 2017 vereinslos/FV Schutterwald
23 Manuel Vollmer ´85 DE 2013 Kehler FV
27 Marco Petereit ´89 DE 2008 Offenburger FV/U19

Trainer & Betreuer
KE Interims-Trainer Kai Eble 2017  
MH Assistenz-Trainer Marc Hertwig 2016  
MS Torwart-Trainer Marco Schäfer 2010  
HF Team-Manager Heinz Falk 2000  
  Team-Betreuer Christoph Brotz 2010  
  Vereinsarzt Dr. med. Harry Hölzer 1994  
  Physiotherpeut(-in) Anja Vera Hug 2016  

Zugänge
Bokesse Paul M´Bela (vereinslos/FV Schutterwald)
Fabian Spiegler (SV Endingen), Yannick Lawson (SV Waldkirch), Dominik Bergdorf (Sportfreunde Lotte), Benjamin Mandzo (FC Denzlingen/U19), Christian Neumaier, Marvin Schillinger, Markus Feger, Dimitrios Tsolakis, Stefano Anzaldi (alle Offenburger FV/U19)
Abgänge
Fabian Spiegler (Bahlinger SC), Benjamin Mandzo (FC Denzlingen), Ron Fahlteich (SV Endingen)
Florian Streif (Kehler FV), Christian Seger (SV Linx), Danny Sandhaas, Maximilian Näger (beide FV Rammersweier), Felix Mik (SC Lahr), Norman Armbruster (unbekannt), Elias Huber (SV Stadelhofen), Anil Orhan (SV Oberachern), Ferdinand Weide (SV Niederschopfheim), Yasin Ilhan (FV Langenwinkel)
 
Kaderliste als --> PDF-Datei zum Download